Список членов Совета ОО «БСА», избранных XIX съездом ОО «БСА» 1 июня 2007г.

Список членов Совета ОО «БСА», избранных  XIX  съездом  ОО «БСА» 1 июня 2007г.

 

 

Ф.И.О.
Место работы и телефон
1.
Акентьев Александр Григорьевич
УП «Минскградо»
 
2.
Аладов Вальмен Николаевич
БНТУ
3.
Андреюк Алексей Анатольевич
АО «Брестпроект»
4.
Бобрик Виктор Антонович
ОАО Институт «Минскгражданпроект»
5.
Бовт Иван Иванович
пенсионер
6.
Быковский Олег Михайлович
ОАО институт «Минскгражданпроект»
7.
Виноградов Михаил Климентьевич
Творческая мастерская
8.
Воробьев Олег Арсеньевич
Творческая мастерская
9.
Воронец Сергей Леонидович
Облисполком
10.
Гавриков Александр Савельевич
Творческая мастерска
11.
Гаухфельд Михаил Львович
УП «Минскпро
12.
Градов Юрий Михайлович
БНТУ
13.
Дражин Вадим Владимирович
Творческая мастерская
14.
Дулевич Геннадий Антонович
Творческая мастерская
15.
Евсеев  Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Институт «Минскградо
16.
Ермольчик Николай Васильевич
Творческая  мастерска
17.
Желдаков Анатолий Владимирович
пенсионер
18.
Журавлев Иван Сергеевич
Главэкспертиза
19.
Зданевич Леонтий Ульянович
Творческая мастерская
20.
Карако Виктор Иванович
Творческая мастерская
21.
Карпенко Татьяна Григорьевна
РУП Институт «Белгоспроект»
22.
Ковырев Сергей Иванович
институт «Гомельпроект»
23.
Комиссаров Юрий Анатольевич
Институт «Минскпроект
24.
Константинович Анатолий Михайлович
пенсионер
25.
Корбут Александр Иосифович
Творческая мастерская
26.
Крамаренко Виктор Владимирович
Творческая мастерская
27.
Кривошеев Владимир Николаевич
Творческая мастерская
28.
Левин Леонид Менделевич
Творческая мастерска
29.
Ляденко  Борис Владимирович
г.Смоленск,Управление арх-ры гл.архитектор
30.
Линевич Ярослав Львович
УП «МИнскград
31.
Мамлин Юрий Ефимович
Творческая мастерска
32.
Полянская Галина Владимировна
депутат
33.
Самойлик Юрий Александрович
Творческая мастерска
34.
Санникова Ольга Федоровна
БНТУ
35.
Тараненко Александр Борисович
УП Институт «Гродногражданпроект»
36.
Тельцов Александр Павлович
ОАО Институт «Минскгражданпроект»
37.
Федченко Станислав Иванович
Творческая мастерская
38.
Чайковский Владимир Николаевич
Творческая мастерская»
39.
Шпаников Олег Георгиевич
УП «Белархпроект»
40.
Штейнман Геннадий Рувимович
Творческая мастерская
41
Ягодницкий Виктор Васильевич
пенсионер